Freewhois.Club - Info freewhois.club

freewhois.club receives about 8,700 unique visitors and 8,700 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $19.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,877.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freewhois.club is ranked number 63,729 in the world and 0.00174% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.24.111.199. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - freewhois.club

Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freewhois.club in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is freewhois.club?

8.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
8,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
261,000
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
8,700
Alexa Rank:
63,729 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00174%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 50.8%51.0%5487
China 7.0%7.0%40941
Italy 5.4%5.4%18103
United States 3.7%3.7%130584
Pakistan 2.8%2.8%9844
Spain 2.1%2.0%39506
Belgium 1.6%1.6%16328
Greece 1.6%1.5%15792
France 1.2%1.2%78324
United Kingdom 1.1%1.1%89890
Brazil 0.9%0.9%69657
South Africa 0.9%0.9%26509
Poland 0.9%0.9%49163
Australia 0.9%0.9%45585
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.8%7515
Argentina 0.8%0.8%27277
Bangladesh 0.8%0.8%12443
Romania 0.7%0.7%28142
Portugal 0.7%0.7%20951
Egypt 0.6%0.6%27629
Canada 0.6%0.6%86746
Philippines 0.6%0.6%21292
Germany 0.6%0.6%174351
Netherlands 0.5%0.5%62160

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freewhois.club
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush freewhois.club
SEMrush
Domain:
  freewhois.club
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is freewhois.club?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freewhois.club can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$19.39
Monthly Revenue:
$581.70
Yearly Revenue:
$7,077.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 4,437$7.10
United States 322$3.69
China 609$1.88
Italy 470$1.64
Belgium 139$0.69
United Kingdom 96$0.60
Australia 78$0.59
France 104$0.49
Canada 52$0.37
South Africa 78$0.35
Pakistan 244$0.26
Germany 52$0.25
Greece 131$0.23
Netherlands 44$0.22
Spain 174$0.19
Poland 78$0.14
Brazil 78$0.14
Portugal 61$0.13
Bangladesh 70$0.09
Philippines 52$0.08
Argentina 70$0.08
Romania 61$0.07
Sri Lanka 70$0.06
Egypt 52$0.04

How much money do freewhois.club lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.07
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$121.99
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,484.17
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,792
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
53,774
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
654,248
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 1,242$1.99
United States 58$0.66
Italy 80$0.28
China 79$0.24
Australia 16$0.12
United Kingdom 15$0.10
Greece 51$0.09
Canada 13$0.09
Pakistan 78$0.08
Belgium 17$0.08
Germany 15$0.07
France 11$0.05
Poland 26$0.05
Netherlands 7$0.04
Spain 33$0.04
Portugal 13$0.03
Romania 13$0.02
Argentina 10$0.01
Brazil 5$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Philippines 4$0.01
Egypt 3$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is freewhois.club worth?

Website Value:
$7,877.70

Where is freewhois.club hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.111.199
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.111.199

How fast does freewhois.club load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://freewhois.club/assets/css/theme.css
http://freewhois.club/assets/css/custom.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Source+Sans+Pro:300,400,600,300italic,400italic,600italic
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Kaushan+Script

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-4f636eee6a71677c/_ate.track.config_resp (55 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://freewhois.club/assets/css/custom.css (4 hours)
http://freewhois.club/assets/css/theme.css (4 hours)
http://freewhois.club/assets/fonts/glyphicons-halflings-regular.woff (4 hours)
http://freewhois.club/js/adverti***t.js (4 hours)
http://freewhois.club/js/jquery.adi.css (4 hours)
http://freewhois.club/js/jquery.adi.js (4 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 743 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe id="aswift_0" name="aswift_0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="aswift_1" name="aswift_1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span></span> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.25 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.1KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://freewhois.club/assets/css/custom.css could save 3.1KiB (16% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 447B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://freewhois.club/ could save 447B (15% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 209B (23% reduction).

Minifying http://freewhois.club/js/jquery.adi.js could save 209B (23% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freewhois.club supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni103913.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Dec 1 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 9 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freewhois.club supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 02:31:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6324a74f460572d4d95a9a1ff00686031515897066; expires=Mon, 14-Jan-19 02:31:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.freewhois.club; HttpOnly
Location: http://freewhois.club/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dcd2d5bf78925af-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 02:31:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d325c947b4760427e6a0548af2996ef151515897067; expires=Mon, 14-Jan-19 02:31:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.freewhois.club; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.38
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dcd2d5d700a258b-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.24.111.199 293
A 104.24.110.199 293
HINFO 3600
NS phil.ns.cloudflare.com 3590
NS sue.ns.cloudflare.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freewhois.club in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freewhois.club widget